Bestenliste 2022

Bisher gesegelt:

  • Paul&Shark Trophy / Sanremo
  • Euro / Sanremo
  • Frühlingspreis / ASC
  • Ammersee-Flotte SP / ASC
  • Beatrice-Pokal / CYC
  • WM / Kühlungsborn
  • Litzlwurm / UYCAs
  • Entenpokal / SCK
  • ÖSTM / UYCAs
  • Drachenkristall / UYCWg

Steuerleute

Platz

Steuerleute

Club

Boot

Punkte

Regatten

AUT

Regatten

Ausland

1

Farthofer Michael

UYCAs

AUT 277

392.30

3

2

2

Skolaut Christoph

UYCMo

AUT 204

372.05

2

2

3

Ritschel Michael

UYCWg

AUT 209

288.85

4

2 (1)

4

Resch Peter

UYCAs

AUT 175

264.80

3

0

5

Spitzauer Johann

UYCAs

AUT 141

251.28

3

0

6

Sturm Albert

UYCAs

AUT 777

243.59

3

0

7

Pretscher Michael

UYCAs

AUT 192

232.96

3

0

8

Eigenstuhler Lukas

UYCWg

AUT 159

231.45

4

0

9

Eder Wolfgang

UYCAs

AUT 155

155.60

3

0

10

Lutz Martin

UYCWg

AUT 204

130.97

1

1

11

Kopetzky Michael

SVW-YS

SUI 304

117.65

3

0

12

Teiser Johannes

UYCWg

GER 1210

86.67

1

0

13

Richard Alexander Wenzel

UYCAs

AUT 166

83.82

1

0

14

Gfreiner Dietmar

UYCAs

AUT 167

80.00

1

0

15

Neugebauer Christian

UYCAs

AUT 193

78.33

3

0

16

Andresen Aksel

UYCWg

DEN 425

62.22

1

0

17

Jansen Johannes

UYCWg

AUT 19

53.33

1

0

18

Steinberger Anton

UYCWg

AUT 188

51.11

1

0

19

Stolitzka Alexander

UYCAs

AUT 195

50.00

2

0

20

Graf Hans

UYCWg

AUT 3

44.44

1

0

 

Schrangl Philipp

UYCWg

AUT 80

44.44

1

0

22

Nadlinger Michael

UYCWg

AUT 355

29.44

3

0

23

Wutschl Anton

SYC

AUT 145

28.89

1

0

24

Hermann Gerhard H.

SCK

GER 60

16.67

2

0

25

Pilgerstorfer Leo

UYCAs

AUT 67

13.89

2

0

26

Baert Michael

UYCWg

SUI 206

13.33

1

0

27

Bauer Albert

UYCAs

AUT 67

10.59

1

0

28

Schlederer Manfred

UYCWg

AUT 201

8.89

1

0

29

Seydl Max

SCK

AUT 355

6.25

2

0

Crew

Platz

Crew

Club

Punkte

Regatten

AUT

Regatten

Ausland

1

Deschka Stefan

UYCAs

392.30

3

2

2

Lutz Martin

UYCWg

372.05

2

2

3

Skolaut Georg

UYCMo

356.22

1

3

4

Hubauer Friedrich

UYCAs

314.52

2

2

5

Pessl Harald

UYCAs

288.03

4

0

6

Hauer Wilibald

UYCAs

264.80

3

0

 

Kurz Justin

UYCAs

264.80

3

0

8

Kobale Konstantin

UYCWö

251.28

3

0

9

Pichorner Jacob

UYCAs

243.59

3

0

10

Feichtenschlager Matteo

UYCWg

231.45

4

0

11

Pretscher Heinrich

OESV

230.87

3

0

12

Eisl Ilse

UYCWg

202.38

2

2

 

Eisl Walter

UYCWg

202.38

2

2

14

Feichtenschlager Maria

UYCWg

184.23

3

0

15

Spitzauer Moritz-Silvester

UYCNs

173.50

2

0

16

Wildner Mona

UYCAs

158.65

2

0

17

Eder Bernhard

OESV

155.60

3

0

 

Nissl Helmut

UYCAs

155.60

3

0

19

Pilgerstorfer Leo

UYCAs

121.58

2

2

20

Listl Andreas

SCM

120.10

2

0

21

Eigenstuhler Florian

UYCWg

118.06

2

0

22

Böckl Georg

UYCWg

113.40

2

0

23

Jöbstl Wolfgang

SVW-YS

100.00

2

0

24

Friedrich Günther

UYCWg

86.67

1

0

 

Tillmann Klaus

UYCWg

86.67

1

0

26

Doll Bernd

UYCAs

83.82

1

0

 

Hofer Florian

UYCAs

83.82

1

0

28

Buchinger Wolfgang

UYCWg

82.22

1

0

 

Schulz Michael

UYCWg

82.22

1

0

30

Fussi Martin

UYCAs

80.00

1

0

 

Gfreiner Anne

UYCAs

80.00

1

0

32

Eder Herbert

UYCMo

78.33

3

0

 

Wymetal Christian

OESV

78.33

3

0

34

Gfreiner Dietmar

UYCAs

77.78

1

0

 

Weiser-Lobao Phlipp

UYCAs

77.78

1

0

36

Pretscher Clemens

OESV

72.22

1

0

37

Jöbstl Ute

SVW-YS

66.67

1

0

38

Piso Nicolaus

UYCMo

64.58

1

0

39

Black Kaare

UYCWg

62.22

1

0

 

Schwarz Stefan

UYCWg

62.22

1

0

41

Flödl Matthias

UYCAs

61.81

2

0

42

Mittermayr Klaus

UYCAs

61.76

1

0

43

Grasmannn Tobias Michael

UYCWg

58.33

1

0

44

Kohnhauser Veit

UYCWg

53.33

1

0

 

Stadler Johannes

UYCWg

53.33

1

0

46

Bermadinger Freddy

UYCWg

51.11

1

0

 

Reichert Max

UYCWg

51.11

1

0

48

Höfer Richard

UYCAs

50.00

1

0

 

Stolitzka Laurenz

UYCAs

50.00

2

0

50

Moser Jörg

UYCWg

48.75

0

1

51

Cuber Anton

UYCAs

47.65

1

0

52

Kretschmer Holger

UYCAs

45.88

1

0

53

Fischer Bertram

UYCWg

44.44

1

0

 

Jeschke Alexandra

UYCWg

44.44

1

0

 

Jeschke Christoph

UYCWg

44.44

1

0

56

Jöbstl Barbara

SVW-YS

33.33

1

0

57

Kleinheider Peter

LSCN

29.44

2

0

58

Wutschl Andreas

SYC

28.89

1

0

 

Wutschl Marissa

SYC

28.89

1

0

60

Mann Sascha

UYCWg

26.67

1

0

61

Lehner Severin

UYCAs

24.48

2

0

62

Kopetzky Marie Sophie

UYCAs

17.65

1

0

 

Lux Günther

UYCAs

17.65

1

0

64

Hermann Christian

ÖSV

16.67

1

0

 

Manhardt Christian

ÖSV

16.67

1

0

66

Bauer Albert

UYCAs

13.89

1

0

67

Meixner Roman

UYCWg

13.33

1

0

 

Zimmel Joachim

UYCWg

13.33

1

0

69

Keiler Emily

UYCAs

10.59

1

0

70

Janezic Gregor

UYCWg

8.89

1

0

 

Nake Michael

UYCWg

8.89

1

0

72

Seydl Xaver

SCK

6.25

1

0

 

Strauch Moritz

SCK

6.25

1

0

74

König Walter

OSYC IG-S

2.78

1

0

75

Braunegg Christof

UYCAs

0.00

1

0

Details

RL_2022_04x.xlsx
Microsoft Excel-Dokument [31.0 KB]