Staatsmeister seit 1967

Jahr

Pl

 

Staatsmeister

 

Internationale Staatsmeister

TN

Club / WL

2016

3.

AUT

Christian Scheinecker/UYCAS

Hans Gebestsroither/OESV-K

Klaus Manhart

GER

Hannes Braun/MYC

Christiane Serini/MYC

Maxi Braun/MYC

41

UYCAS

Gert Schmidleitner

2015

4.

AUT

136

Ernst Seidl/SCM

Thomas Priester/SCM

Michael Müller/SCM

GER

1162

Stephan Link BYC

Frank Butzmann VSaW

Michael Lipp DTYC

36

UYCAS

Gert Schmidleitner

2014

2.

AUT

218

Christian Scheinecker/UYCAS

Harald Pessl/UYCAS

Dominik Würfl/UYCWg

UAE

8

Yevgen Braslavets

Sergey Pugachev

Sergey Timokov

42

UYCAS

Gert Schmidleitner

2013

5.

AUT

136

Ernst Seidl/SCM

Thomas Priester/SCM

Michael Müller/SCM

GER

1035

Markus Glas/BYC

Florian Grosser/MYC

Phillipp Ocker/MYC

39

UYCAS

Gert Schmidleitner

2012

 

 

Zu wenige Wettfahrten

 

-

29

UYCAS

Gert Schmidleitner

2011

3.

AUT

167

Dietmar Gfreiner/UYCAS

Johann Spitzauer/UYCAS

Helmut Wollner/UYCAS

GER

10

Vincent Hoesch/CYC

Peter Liebner/ASC

Thomas Mayer/SVBB

43

UYCAS

Gert Schmidleitner

2010

1.

AUT

136

Ernst Seidl/SCM

Thomas Priester/SCM,

Albert Fleischer/SCM

 

-

39

UYCAS

Gert Schmidleitner

2009

1.

AUT

136

Ernst Seidl/SCM

Thomas Priester/SCM

Albert Fleischer/SCM

 

-

28

UYCAS

Gert Schmidleitner

2008

2.

AUT

148

Franz Hitzenberger/UYCAS

Otto Urban/UYCTs

Stephan Schurich/SSVS

GER

10

Vincent Hösch/CYC

Peter Liebner/ASC

Thomas Mayer

33

UYCAS

Gert Schmidleitner

2007

2.

AUT

136

Ernst Seidl/SCM

Thomas Priester/SCM

Albert Fleischer/SCM

GER

1040

Tommy Müller/NRV

Vincent Hoesch/CYC

Max Scheibmair

34

UYCAS

Gert Schmidleitner

2006

1.

AUT

136

Ernst Seidl/SCM

Thomas Priester/OESV

Albert Fleischer/OESV

 

-

41

UYCAS

Gert Schmidleitner

2005

1.

AUT

124

Axel Wiesinger/UYCAs

Helmut Seidl/SCAtt

Georg Schiemer/SCAtt

 

-

41

UYCAS

Gert Schmidleitner

2004

3.

AUT

91

Dietmar Gfreiner/UYCAS

Martin Fussi/UYCAS

Helmut Wollner/UYCAS

GER

979

Wolfgang Rappel/BYC

Martin Mehnert/DSC

Stefan Auer/DTYC

27

UYCAS

Gert Schmidleitner

2003

4.

AUT

136

Ernst Seidl/SCM

Thomas Priester/ÖSV

Albert Fleischer/ÖSV

GER

975

Philipp Ocker/MYC

Christopher Sachs/MYC

Florian Grosser/MYC

23

UYCAS

Gert Schmidleitner

2002

1.

AUT

136

Ernst Seidl/SCM

Thomas Priester/ÖSV

Albert Fleischer/ÖSV

 

-

30

UYCAS

Gert Schmidleitner

2001

2.

AUT

67

Helmut Winkler/UYCAS

Philipp Winkler/UYCAS

Christof Braunegg /

SUI

285

Jürg Wittwer/TYC

Thomas Dührsen/TYC

Bernhard Wohlwend/TYC

36

UYCAS

Gert Schmidleitner

2000

2.

AUT

70

Albert Sturm/UYCAs

Andreas Denk/UYCAs

Alexander Kogard/UYCWg

GER

915

Markus Glas/YCP

Tulli Allihn/BYC

Laurent Risterucci/BYC

21

UYCAS

Gert Schmidleitner

1999

1.

AUT

48

Carl Ludwig Richard/UYCAs

Alexander Richard/UYCAs

Joachim Elsner/UYCAs

 

-

30

UYCAS

Gert Schmidleitner

1998

1.

AUT

88

Heinz Drack/UYCAs

Mayr Rudi/UYCWg

Spitzbart Herbert/UYCTs

 

-

28

UYCAS

Gert Schmidleitner

1997

2.

AUT

88

Heinz Drack/UYCAs

Mayr Rudi/UYCWg

Spitzbart Herbert/UYCTs

GER

Tulli Allihn/BYC

Vincent Hoesch/CYC

Haag

34

UYCAS

Gert Schmidleitner

1996

1.

AUT

124

Christian Scheinecker/UYCAS

Georg Schiemer

Helmut Seidl

 

-

31

UYCAS

Gert Schmidleitner

1995

 

AUT

81

Ernst Seidl/SCM

Ernst Priester

Hermann Proyer

GER

Markus Glas/BYC

Schäfer

Sporner

30

UYCAS

Gert Schmidleitner

1994

2.

AUT

96

Jörg Werner/UYCAS

Udo Elsner/UYCAS

Michael Lehrer

GER

Markus Glas/BYC

Schäfner

Wagnitz

34

UYCAS

Gert Schmidleitner

1993

3.

AUT

124

Christian Scheinecker/UYCAS

Georg Schiemer

Helmut Seidl

GER

Vincent Hoesch/CYC

Aigner

Lohmann

27

UYCAS

Gert Schmidleitner

1992

2.

AUT

53

Helmut Winkler/UYCAS

Walter Spängler/UYCAS

Hans Walter Pilgerstorfer/UYCAS

GER

692

Dieter Krautgartner

Sylvia Krautgartner

Markus Funke

24

UYCAS

Gert Schmidleitner

1991

1.

AUT

84

Christian Scheinecker/UYCAS

Helmut Seidl

Georg Schiemer

 

-

21

UYCAS

Gert Schmidleitner

1990

1.

AUT

88

Heinz Drack/UYCAS

Rudi Mayr

Herbert Spitzbart

 

-

33

UYCAS

Gert Schmidleitner

1989

 

 

Zu wenige Wettfahrten

 

-

-

UYCAS

Gert Schmidleitner

1988

2.

AUT

86

Albert Sturm/UYCAS

Andreas Denk

Johann Steinmayr

GER

Erhard

Fröschl

Andorfer

43

UYCAS

Gert Schmidleitner

1987

3.

AUT

87

Albert Sturm/UYCAS

Andreas Denk

Johann Steinmayr

GER

692

Dieter Krautgartner

Suppmayr

Funke

34

UYCAS

Gert Schmidleitner

1986

11.

AUT

Geiger/YCB

Beirer

Grutsch

GER

W. Dudek

Rappel

Obermeier

?

UYCAS

1985

7.

AUT

19

Jörg Oberkofler/UYCAS

Holler

Kerschbaumer

GER

Mey

Lechner

Mey

19

UYCAS

1984

 

 

Keine Ergebnisse vorhanden

 

-

-

 

1983

5.

AUT

25

Michael Salzer/UYCAS

 

 

GER

W. Dudek

 

 

16

UYCAS

1982

 

 

Keine Ergebnisse Vorhanden

 

-

 

 

1981

1.

AUT

53

Helmut Winkler/UYCAS

Helmut Besler/UYCAS

Walter Spängler/UYCAS

 

-

?

UYCAS

1980

1.

AUT

44

Moni Eisl/UYCAS

Gotfried Eisl

Thomas Richter/UYCAS

 

-

?

UYCAS

1979

1.

AUT

53

Helmut Winkler/UYCAS

Helmut Besler

Walter Spängler

 

-

?

UYCAS

1978

1.

AUT

44

Harald Fereberger/UYCTs

Moni Eisl

Herbert Spitzbart

 

-

?

UYCAS

1977

1.

AUT

44

Harald Fereberger/UYCTs

Moni Eisl

Herbert Spitzbart

 

-

?

UYCAS

1976

1.

AUT

44

Harald Fereberger/UYCTs

Moni Eisl

Herbert Spitzbart

 

-

?

UYCAS

1975

 

 

Keine Wertung

 

-

 

 

1974

 

 

Keine Ergebnisse Vorhanden

 

-

 

 

1973

1.

AUT

44

Harald Fereberger/UYCTs

Moni Eisl

Karl Stangl

 

-

?

UYCAS

1972

1.

AUT

23

Harald Fereberger/UYCTs

Moni Eisl

Karl Stangl

 

-

?

UYCAS

1971

1.

AUT

23

Harald Fereberger/UYCTs

Moni Eisl

Karl Stangl

 

-

?

UYCAS

1970

 

 

Keine Ergebnisse vorhanden

 

-

 

 

1969

1.

AUT

23

Harald Fereberger/UYCTs

Moni Eisl

Karl Stangl

 

-

?

UYCAS

1968

1.

AUT

10

C. Auteried/UYCWg

 

 

 

-

20

UYCWG

1967

1.

AUT

30

Harald Fereberger/UYCTs

Moni Eisl

Friedl Eisl

 

-

15

UYCAS